Lenovo Thinkpad P71 20Hk003Mus 17.3" Lcd Mobile Workstation - Intel Xeon E3-1535M V6 Quad-Core (4 Core) 3.10 Ghz - 32 Gb Ddr4 Sdram - 1 Tb Ssd - Windows 10 Pro 64-Bit (English) - 1366 X 768 - In-Plane Switching (Ips) Technology - Black - Nvidia Quadro P40

USD 3768.77

In stock

OUR MOST POWERFUL MOBILE WORKSTATIONSFusing the portability of ThinkPad with the power of a workstation, P Series laptops feature ISV-certified applications, lightning-fast graphics & processing, and more cutting-edge technology to handle your compute-intensive needs - in a surprisingly thin, light package.

Related

Color Machine Film-Blue-20 x

Color Machine Film-Blue-20 x

p Available in 20 or 30 with 5000 feet per roll and 70 and 80-gauge thickness, our strong Color Machine Film /strong is a tough

392.95 р.

Oki Original Toner Cartridge

Oki Original Toner Cartridge

Toner cartridge is designed for use in OKI Data C332dn and MC363dn color printers. It works with OKI's pioneering, HD Color LED printing technology to easily print graphics-rich documents on

82.56 р.

HPE Foundation Care - 5

HPE Foundation Care - 5

p HPE 5 Year D2D2500 Backup System Foundation Care 24x7 Service SW Support Only /p

928.39 р.

HSM Pure 420 Strip-Cut Shredder

HSM Pure 420 Strip-Cut Shredder

Continuous-duty document shredder with a powerful engine and quiet continuous operation shreds large quantities of paper easily and reliably. Cutting rollers made of hardened solid steel shred 22 to 24

421.05 р.

AddOn XFP Module - For

AddOn XFP Module - For

p This Ciena reg XCVR-X80D61 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-CWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF using a wavelength of 1610nm via an LC

4150.30 р.

N95 with Valve Respirator

N95 with Valve Respirator

p style text-align justify span style font-size small If you work in an environment that poses a lot of dust

24.95 р.

Pre - Stretch Hand Wrap

Pre - Stretch Hand Wrap

p strong Pre-Stretch Hand Wraps /strong are stretch wraps generally used for bundling small items or palletizing small loads. Bundling similarly categorized items cause packages to look

499.95 р.

Impact Products 35 QT Down

Impact Products 35 QT Down

Downpress wringer and bucket combo features a 35-quart capacity for a more efficient way to clean large areas. Wringer can be mounted on either side of the bucket for simple

123.26 р.

Zebra Handheld Device Battery

Zebra Handheld Device Battery

p Zebra ENTERPRISE, MC95XX SPARE 1.5X BATTERY, 7200 MAH. /p

147.00 р.

DB25M to CN50F SCSI Adapter

DB25M to CN50F SCSI Adapter

DB25M to CN50F SCSI Adapter Cables.com is your one stop resource for high quality cables and equipment online. We stock all types of cable and accessories at the most competitive

11.50 р.

Dog Pet Life Jacket Swimming

Dog Pet Life Jacket Swimming

Adjustable strap

13.65 р.

Authentic PilotVape 550mAh Disposable E-Cigarette

Authentic PilotVape 550mAh Disposable E-Cigarette

2ml / 2ohm / lemon kumquat flavor / 2.5 nicotine salts / approx. 700-800 puffs / aluminum alloy food grade ABS

5.90 р.

CY UC-080 USB-C Male to

CY UC-080 USB-C Male to

CY UC-080 USB-C Male to USB3.0 A Male Spring Cable

3.16 р.

APC Service/Support - 1 Year

APC Service/Support - 1 Year

p With the APC Extended Warranty program, you will have peace of mind knowing that in the unlikely event of a failure, your product will be repaired or replaced

276.86 р.

Dell ProSupport - 5 Year

Dell ProSupport - 5 Year

p Dell ProSupport delivers proactive IT support that is fast and easy. 24x7x365 direct access to in-region ProSupport engineers Next business day on-site support Single source for both hardware

317.09 р.

12FMPOFLCOM3B-F100

12FMPOFLCOM3B-F100

12-Fiber Assembly 40 Gig 50/125 OM3 MM Aqua Colored Jacket Female MPO To 4 LC Duplex Connectors Method B, Length In Feet 100

69.69 р.

CPC-WH-F10

CPC-WH-F10

Cat 6 Copper Patch Cord White. Length In Feet 10

3.45 р.

AV Torpedo Combo Styled RDA

AV Torpedo Combo Styled RDA

Brass stainless steel / 24mm diameter

15.98 р.

EDQ CABLE DB25 MF NEC

EDQ CABLE DB25 MF NEC

p EDQ CABLE DB25 MF NEC 50 FEET /p

95.92 р.

Authentic TECLAST F7 14

Authentic TECLAST F7 14

Intel Apollo Lake N3350 CPU / 6GB RAM / Windows 10 home / 802.11ac / 2MP front camera

279.99 р.

9W Gel Curing Nail Art

9W Gel Curing Nail Art

EU / white

15.29 р.

MICRO MICR BRAND NEW MICR

MICRO MICR BRAND NEW MICR

p MICRO MICR BRAND NEW MICR Q7551X TONER CARTRIDGE FOR USE IN HP LASERJET P3005 M3 /p

300.34 р.