Addon Xfp Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 10Gbase-Cwdm Network - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10Gbase-Cwdm - Hot-Swappable - Taa Compliant - Taa Compliance

USD 4150.30

In stock

This Ciena® XCVR-X80D61 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-CWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1610nm via an LC connector

Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters

It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Ciena reg transceiver

This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically

This transceiver is Trade Agreements Act TAA compliant

We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. /p

Related

Color Machine Film-Blue-20 x

Color Machine Film-Blue-20 x

p Available in 20 or 30 with 5000 feet per roll and 70 and 80-gauge thickness, our strong Color Machine Film /strong is a tough

392.95 р.

HSM Pure 420 Strip-Cut Shredder

HSM Pure 420 Strip-Cut Shredder

Continuous-duty document shredder with a powerful engine and quiet continuous operation shreds large quantities of paper easily and reliably. Cutting rollers made of hardened solid steel shred 22 to 24

421.05 р.

Pre - Stretch Hand Wrap

Pre - Stretch Hand Wrap

p strong Pre-Stretch Hand Wraps /strong are stretch wraps generally used for bundling small items or palletizing small loads. Bundling similarly categorized items cause packages to look

499.95 р.

AddOn XFP Module - For

AddOn XFP Module - For

p This Ciena reg XCVR-X80D61 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-CWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF using a wavelength of 1610nm via an LC

4150.30 р.

Oki Original Toner Cartridge

Oki Original Toner Cartridge

Toner cartridge is designed for use in OKI Data C332dn and MC363dn color printers. It works with OKI's pioneering, HD Color LED printing technology to easily print graphics-rich documents on

82.56 р.

HPE Foundation Care - 5

HPE Foundation Care - 5

p HPE 5 Year D2D2500 Backup System Foundation Care 24x7 Service SW Support Only /p

928.39 р.

Impact Products 35 QT Down

Impact Products 35 QT Down

Downpress wringer and bucket combo features a 35-quart capacity for a more efficient way to clean large areas. Wringer can be mounted on either side of the bucket for simple

123.26 р.

N95 with Valve Respirator

N95 with Valve Respirator

p style text-align justify span style font-size small If you work in an environment that poses a lot of dust

24.95 р.

MICRO MICR BRAND NEW MICR

MICRO MICR BRAND NEW MICR

p MICRO MICR BRAND NEW MICR Q7551X TONER CARTRIDGE FOR USE IN HP LASERJET P3005 M3 /p

300.34 р.

CPC-WH-F10

CPC-WH-F10

Cat 6 Copper Patch Cord White. Length In Feet 10

3.45 р.

APC AP8712R Power Extension Cord

APC AP8712R Power Extension Cord

p A large selection of power cords including input power, adapter, and jumper power cords fulfill a variety of power requirements. New locking IEC power cords feature a patented

99.18 р.

DB25M to CN50F SCSI Adapter

DB25M to CN50F SCSI Adapter

DB25M to CN50F SCSI Adapter Cables.com is your one stop resource for high quality cables and equipment online. We stock all types of cable and accessories at the most competitive

11.50 р.

CY UC-080 USB-C Male to

CY UC-080 USB-C Male to

CY UC-080 USB-C Male to USB3.0 A Male Spring Cable

3.16 р.

Incubus Styled 18650 Mechanical Box

Incubus Styled 18650 Mechanical Box

2 18650 / aluminum copper

30.02 р.

Authentic PilotVape 550mAh Disposable E-Cigarette

Authentic PilotVape 550mAh Disposable E-Cigarette

2ml / 2ohm / lemon kumquat flavor / 2.5 nicotine salts / approx. 700-800 puffs / aluminum alloy food grade ABS

5.90 р.

Nimble Storage CS5000 SAN Storage

Nimble Storage CS5000 SAN Storage

p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This

339926.86 р.

Zebra Omnii XT15 Mobile Computer

Zebra Omnii XT15 Mobile Computer

p Building on the unique adaptability of the proven Zebra Omnii trade platform, the all-new Omnii XT15 Series raises the bar even higher to deliver the highest levels

2438.29 р.

Authentic IJOY Diamond PD270 234W

Authentic IJOY Diamond PD270 234W

4.2ml / 0.4/0.3/0.2ohm / 2 18650/2 20700

50.55 р.

35mm TPE TPU

35mm TPE TPU

HD / wear resistant / anti-scratch / water resistant

1.33 р.

Authentic TECLAST F7 14

Authentic TECLAST F7 14

Intel Apollo Lake N3350 CPU / 6GB RAM / Windows 10 home / 802.11ac / 2MP front camera

279.99 р.

HPE AMD Opteron 6134 Octa-core

HPE AMD Opteron 6134 Octa-core

p Gain advantages normally reserved for high-end systems, with exceptional value, low total cost of ownership, and generational consistency. Match tough workloads with the right fit server platform, and

989.14 р.

9W Gel Curing Nail Art

9W Gel Curing Nail Art

EU / white

15.29 р.